Attribute Achievements (Player): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{AchievementTOC}} =Attribute= Attribute achievements are awarded for having a base STAT above or below a specified value. {| class="wikitable sortable" style="mar..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| <4 | | <4 | ||
| *, the Jerk | | *, the Jerk | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| Super Constitution | |||
| CONSTITUTION | |||
| >24 | |||
| *, the Healthy | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| No Constitution | |||
| CONSTITUTION | |||
| <4 | |||
| *, the Sickly | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:11, 1 January 2016
Attribute
Attribute achievements are awarded for having a base STAT above or below a specified value.
| Achievement | STAT | Score | Title |
|---|---|---|---|
| Super Strength | STRENGTH | >24 | *, the Powerful |
| No Strength | STRENGTH | <4 | *, the Weakling |
| Super Wisdom | WISDOM | >24 | *, the Wise |
| No Wisdom | WISDOM | <4 | *, the Naive |
| Super Intelligence | INTELLIGENCE | >24 | *, the Brilliant |
| No Strength | INTELLIGENCE | <4 | *, the Moron |
| Super Dexterity | DEXTERITY | >24 | *, the Quick |
| No Dexterity | DEXTERITY | <4 | *, the Pokey |
| Super Charisma | CHARISMA | >24 | *, the Charmer |
| No Charisma | CHARISMA | <4 | *, the Jerk |
| Super Constitution | CONSTITUTION | >24 | *, the Healthy |
| No Constitution | CONSTITUTION | <4 | *, the Sickly |