Combined Remort Achievements (Account): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! width="300" align="center" style="background:#CC9966"|Rewards | ! width="300" align="center" style="background:#CC9966"|Rewards | ||
! width="300" align="center" style="background:#CC9966"|Title | ! width="300" align="center" style="background:#CC9966"|Title | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| Abjurer Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Mana +5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Abjurer Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[Expertise#Reduced Abjuration I|Reduced Abjuration I]] [[Expertise]] at level 3 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Abjurer Past Life III | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Repairing Aura Spell at level 5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Abjurer Past Life IV | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Power Abjuration I Expertise at level 7 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Abjurer Past Life V | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Minor Mana Shield Spell at level 9 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Abjurer Past Life VI | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Extended Abjuration I Expertise at level 11 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Abjurer Savant Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Mana +15 | |||
| Title: *, the Abjurer Savant | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Abjurer Savant Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Intelligence +1 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Abjurer Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Resistance to Paralysis +10% | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Abjurer Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Maximum Intelligence +1 | |||
| Title: Prodigal Abjurer * | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Alterer Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Mana +5 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Alterer Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Reduced Alteration I Expertise at level 3 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Alterer Past Life III | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Feather Fall Spell at level 5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Alterer Past Life IV | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Power Alteration I Expertise at level 7 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Alterer Past Life V | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Arcane Mark Spell at level 9 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Alterer Past Life VI | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Extended Alteration I Expertise at level 11 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Alterer Savant Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Mana +15 | |||
| Title: *, the Alterer Savant | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Alterer Savant Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Intelligence +1 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Alterer Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Resistance to Electricity +10% | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Alterer Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Maximum Intelligence +1 | |||
| Title: Prodigal Alterer * | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Conjurer Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Mana +5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Conjurer Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Reduced Conjuration I Expertise at level 3 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Conjurer Past Life III | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Watchful Hound Spell at level 5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Conjurer Past Life IV | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Power Conjuration I Expertise at level 7 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Conjurer Past Life V | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Find Familiar Spell at level 9 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Conjurer Past Life VI | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Extended Conjuration I Expertise at level 11 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Conjurer Savant Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Mana +15 | |||
| Title: *, the Conjurer Savant | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Conjurer Savant Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Intelligence +1 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Conjurer Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Resistance to Cold +10% | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Conjurer Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Maximum Intelligence +1 | |||
| Title: Prodigal Conjurer * | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Diviner Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Mana +5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Diviner Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Reduced Divination I Expertise at level 3 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Diviner Past Life III | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Read Magic Spell at level 5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Diviner Past Life IV | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Power Divination I Expertise at level 7 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Diviner Past Life V | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Prying Eye Spell at level 9 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Diviner Past Life VI | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Extended Divination I Expertise at level 11 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Diviner Savant Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Mana +15 | |||
| Title: *, the Diviner Savant | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Diviner Savant Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Intelligence +1 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Diviner Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Resistance to Water +10% | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Diviner Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Maximum Intelligence +1 | |||
| Title: Prodigal Diviner * | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Enchanter Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Mana +5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Enchanter Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Reduced Enchantment I Expertise at level 3 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Enchanter Past Life III | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Sleep Spell at Level 5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Enchanter Past Life IV | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Power Enchantment I Expertise at level 7 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Enchanter Past Life V | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Mindlight Spell at level 9 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Enchanter Past Life VI | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Extended Enchantment I Expertise at level 11 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Enchanter Savant Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Mana +15 | |||
| Title: *, the Abjurer Savant | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Enchanter Savant Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Intelligence +1 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Enchanter Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Resistance to Mind +10% | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Enchanter Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Maximum Intelligence +1 | |||
| Title: Prodigal Enchanter * | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Evoker Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Mana +5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Evoker Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Reduced Invocation I Expertise at level 3 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Evoker Past Life III | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Dispel Magic Spell at level 5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Evoker Past Life IV | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Power Invocation I Expertise at level 7 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Evoker Past Life V | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Forceful Hand Spell at level 9 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Evoker Past Life VI | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Extended Invocation I Expertise at level 11 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Evoker Savant Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Mana +15 | |||
| Title: *, the Abjurer Savant | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Evoker Savant Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Intelligence +1 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Evoker Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Resistance to Fire+10% | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Evoker Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Maximum Intelligence +1 | |||
| Title: Prodigal Evoker * | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Illusionist Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Mana +5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Illusionist Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Reduced Illusion I Expertise at level 3 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Illusionist Past Life III | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Invisibility Spell at level 5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Illusionist Past Life IV | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Power Illusion I Expertise at level 7 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Illusionist Past Life V | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Disguise Self Spell at level 9 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Illusionist Past Life VI | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Extended Illusion I Expertise at level 11 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Illusionist Savant Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Mana +15 | |||
| Title: *, the Abjurer Savant | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Illusionist Savant Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Intelligence +1 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Illusionist Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Resistance to Gas +10% | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Illusionist Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Maximum Intelligence +1 | |||
| Title: Prodigal Illusionist * | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Mage Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Wand Use Skill at level 1 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Mage Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Wand Use I Expertise at level 3 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Mage Past Life III | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Magic Missile Spell at level 5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Mage Past Life IV | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30. | |||
| Wand Use II Expertise at level 7 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Mage Past Life V | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Haste Spell at level 9 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Mage Past Life VI | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Wand Use III Expertise at level 11 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Mage Savant Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Mana +15 | |||
| Title: *, the Abjurer Savant | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Mage Savant Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Intelligence +1 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Mage Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Resistance to Magic +5% | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Mage Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Maximum Intelligence +1 | |||
| Title: Prodigal Mage * | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Transmuter Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Mana +5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Transmuter Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Reduced Transmutation I Expertise at level 3 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Transmuter Past Life III | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Water Breathing Spell at level 5 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Transmuter Past Life IV | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Power Transmutation I Expertise at level 7 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Transmuter Past Life V | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Youth Spell at level 9 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Transmuter Past Life VI | |||
| Mage | |||
| 30 | |||
| Extended Transmutation I at level 11 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Transmuter Savant Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Mana +15 | |||
| Title: *, the Abjurer Savant | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Transmuter Savant Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 60 | |||
| Intelligence +1 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Transmuter Past Life I | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Resistance to Acid +10% | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| Prodigal Transmuter Past Life II | |||
| Mage | |||
| 90 | |||
| Maximum Intelligence +1 | |||
| Title: Prodigal Transmuter * | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Artisan Past Life I | | Artisan Past Life I | ||
| Line 130: | Line 668: | ||
| Slave Trading Skill at level 19 | | Slave Trading Skill at level 19 | ||
| Title: Prodigal Gaoler * | | Title: Prodigal Gaoler * | ||
|}<br clear="all"> | |}<br clear="all"> | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 5 December 2015
Combined Remort List
This is the original implementation of the Achievements list. It is currently incomplete, containing only mage and commoner remort achievements, but was very time-intensive to produce.
| Achievement | Arch-Type | Level | Rewards | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abjurer Past Life I | Mage | 30 | Mana +5 | |
| Abjurer Past Life II | Mage | 30 | Reduced Abjuration I Expertise at level 3 | |
| Abjurer Past Life III | Mage | 30 | Repairing Aura Spell at level 5 | |
| Abjurer Past Life IV | Mage | 30 | Power Abjuration I Expertise at level 7 | |
| Abjurer Past Life V | Mage | 30 | Minor Mana Shield Spell at level 9 | |
| Abjurer Past Life VI | Mage | 30 | Extended Abjuration I Expertise at level 11 | |
| Abjurer Savant Past Life I | Mage | 60 | Mana +15 | Title: *, the Abjurer Savant |
| Abjurer Savant Past Life II | Mage | 60 | Intelligence +1 | |
| Prodigal Abjurer Past Life I | Mage | 90 | Resistance to Paralysis +10% | |
| Prodigal Abjurer Past Life II | Mage | 90 | Maximum Intelligence +1 | Title: Prodigal Abjurer * |
| Alterer Past Life I | Mage | 30 | Mana +5 | |
| Alterer Past Life II | Mage | 30 | Reduced Alteration I Expertise at level 3 | |
| Alterer Past Life III | Mage | 30 | Feather Fall Spell at level 5 | |
| Alterer Past Life IV | Mage | 30 | Power Alteration I Expertise at level 7 | |
| Alterer Past Life V | Mage | 30 | Arcane Mark Spell at level 9 | |
| Alterer Past Life VI | Mage | 30 | Extended Alteration I Expertise at level 11 | |
| Alterer Savant Past Life I | Mage | 60 | Mana +15 | Title: *, the Alterer Savant |
| Alterer Savant Past Life II | Mage | 60 | Intelligence +1 | |
| Prodigal Alterer Past Life I | Mage | 90 | Resistance to Electricity +10% | |
| Prodigal Alterer Past Life II | Mage | 90 | Maximum Intelligence +1 | Title: Prodigal Alterer * |
| Conjurer Past Life I | Mage | 30 | Mana +5 | |
| Conjurer Past Life II | Mage | 30 | Reduced Conjuration I Expertise at level 3 | |
| Conjurer Past Life III | Mage | 30 | Watchful Hound Spell at level 5 | |
| Conjurer Past Life IV | Mage | 30 | Power Conjuration I Expertise at level 7 | |
| Conjurer Past Life V | Mage | 30 | Find Familiar Spell at level 9 | |
| Conjurer Past Life VI | Mage | 30 | Extended Conjuration I Expertise at level 11 | |
| Conjurer Savant Past Life I | Mage | 60 | Mana +15 | Title: *, the Conjurer Savant |
| Conjurer Savant Past Life II | Mage | 60 | Intelligence +1 | |
| Prodigal Conjurer Past Life I | Mage | 90 | Resistance to Cold +10% | |
| Prodigal Conjurer Past Life II | Mage | 90 | Maximum Intelligence +1 | Title: Prodigal Conjurer * |
| Diviner Past Life I | Mage | 30 | Mana +5 | |
| Diviner Past Life II | Mage | 30 | Reduced Divination I Expertise at level 3 | |
| Diviner Past Life III | Mage | 30 | Read Magic Spell at level 5 | |
| Diviner Past Life IV | Mage | 30 | Power Divination I Expertise at level 7 | |
| Diviner Past Life V | Mage | 30 | Prying Eye Spell at level 9 | |
| Diviner Past Life VI | Mage | 30 | Extended Divination I Expertise at level 11 | |
| Diviner Savant Past Life I | Mage | 60 | Mana +15 | Title: *, the Diviner Savant |
| Diviner Savant Past Life II | Mage | 60 | Intelligence +1 | |
| Prodigal Diviner Past Life I | Mage | 90 | Resistance to Water +10% | |
| Prodigal Diviner Past Life II | Mage | 90 | Maximum Intelligence +1 | Title: Prodigal Diviner * |
| Enchanter Past Life I | Mage | 30 | Mana +5 | |
| Enchanter Past Life II | Mage | 30 | Reduced Enchantment I Expertise at level 3 | |
| Enchanter Past Life III | Mage | 30 | Sleep Spell at Level 5 | |
| Enchanter Past Life IV | Mage | 30 | Power Enchantment I Expertise at level 7 | |
| Enchanter Past Life V | Mage | 30 | Mindlight Spell at level 9 | |
| Enchanter Past Life VI | Mage | 30 | Extended Enchantment I Expertise at level 11 | |
| Enchanter Savant Past Life I | Mage | 60 | Mana +15 | Title: *, the Abjurer Savant |
| Enchanter Savant Past Life II | Mage | 60 | Intelligence +1 | |
| Prodigal Enchanter Past Life I | Mage | 90 | Resistance to Mind +10% | |
| Prodigal Enchanter Past Life II | Mage | 90 | Maximum Intelligence +1 | Title: Prodigal Enchanter * |
| Evoker Past Life I | Mage | 30 | Mana +5 | |
| Evoker Past Life II | Mage | 30 | Reduced Invocation I Expertise at level 3 | |
| Evoker Past Life III | Mage | 30 | Dispel Magic Spell at level 5 | |
| Evoker Past Life IV | Mage | 30 | Power Invocation I Expertise at level 7 | |
| Evoker Past Life V | Mage | 30 | Forceful Hand Spell at level 9 | |
| Evoker Past Life VI | Mage | 30 | Extended Invocation I Expertise at level 11 | |
| Evoker Savant Past Life I | Mage | 60 | Mana +15 | Title: *, the Abjurer Savant |
| Evoker Savant Past Life II | Mage | 60 | Intelligence +1 | |
| Prodigal Evoker Past Life I | Mage | 90 | Resistance to Fire+10% | |
| Prodigal Evoker Past Life II | Mage | 90 | Maximum Intelligence +1 | Title: Prodigal Evoker * |
| Illusionist Past Life I | Mage | 30 | Mana +5 | |
| Illusionist Past Life II | Mage | 30 | Reduced Illusion I Expertise at level 3 | |
| Illusionist Past Life III | Mage | 30 | Invisibility Spell at level 5 | |
| Illusionist Past Life IV | Mage | 30 | Power Illusion I Expertise at level 7 | |
| Illusionist Past Life V | Mage | 30 | Disguise Self Spell at level 9 | |
| Illusionist Past Life VI | Mage | 30 | Extended Illusion I Expertise at level 11 | |
| Illusionist Savant Past Life I | Mage | 60 | Mana +15 | Title: *, the Abjurer Savant |
| Illusionist Savant Past Life II | Mage | 60 | Intelligence +1 | |
| Prodigal Illusionist Past Life I | Mage | 90 | Resistance to Gas +10% | |
| Prodigal Illusionist Past Life II | Mage | 90 | Maximum Intelligence +1 | Title: Prodigal Illusionist * |
| Mage Past Life I | Mage | 30 | Wand Use Skill at level 1 | |
| Mage Past Life II | Mage | 30 | Wand Use I Expertise at level 3 | |
| Mage Past Life III | Mage | 30 | Magic Missile Spell at level 5 | |
| Mage Past Life IV | Mage | 30. | Wand Use II Expertise at level 7 | |
| Mage Past Life V | Mage | 30 | Haste Spell at level 9 | |
| Mage Past Life VI | Mage | 30 | Wand Use III Expertise at level 11 | |
| Mage Savant Past Life I | Mage | 60 | Mana +15 | Title: *, the Abjurer Savant |
| Mage Savant Past Life II | Mage | 60 | Intelligence +1 | |
| Prodigal Mage Past Life I | Mage | 90 | Resistance to Magic +5% | |
| Prodigal Mage Past Life II | Mage | 90 | Maximum Intelligence +1 | Title: Prodigal Mage * |
| Transmuter Past Life I | Mage | 30 | Mana +5 | |
| Transmuter Past Life II | Mage | 30 | Reduced Transmutation I Expertise at level 3 | |
| Transmuter Past Life III | Mage | 30 | Water Breathing Spell at level 5 | |
| Transmuter Past Life IV | Mage | 30 | Power Transmutation I Expertise at level 7 | |
| Transmuter Past Life V | Mage | 30 | Youth Spell at level 9 | |
| Transmuter Past Life VI | Mage | 30 | Extended Transmutation I at level 11 | |
| Transmuter Savant Past Life I | Mage | 60 | Mana +15 | Title: *, the Abjurer Savant |
| Transmuter Savant Past Life II | Mage | 60 | Intelligence +1 | |
| Prodigal Transmuter Past Life I | Mage | 90 | Resistance to Acid +10% | |
| Prodigal Transmuter Past Life II | Mage | 90 | Maximum Intelligence +1 | Title: Prodigal Transmuter * |
| Artisan Past Life I | Commoner | 30 | Butchering Skill at level 1 | |
| Artisan Past Life II | Commoner | 30 | Quick Crafting Expertise at level 3 | |
| Artisan Past Life III | Commoner | 30 | Carpentry Skill at level 5 | |
| Artisan Past Life IV | Commoner | 30 | Quick Crafting II Expertise at level 7 | |
| Artisan Past Life V | Commoner | 30 | Blacksmithing Skill at level 9 | |
| Artisan Past Life VI | Commoner | 30 | Quick Crafting III Expertise at level 11 | |
| Artisan Savant Past Life I | Commoner | 60 | Quick Crafting IV Expertise at level 13 | Title: *, the Artisan Savant |
| Artisan Savant Past Life II | Commoner | 60 | Quick Crafting V Expertise at level 15 | |
| Prodigal Artisan Past Life I | Commoner | 90 | Lite Crafting I Expertise at level 17 | |
| Prodigal Artisan Past Life II | Commoner | 90 | Lite Crafting II Expertise at level 19 | Title: Prodigal Artisan * |
| Gaoler Past Life I | Commoner | 30 | Body Piercing Skill at level 1 | |
| Gaoler Past Life II | Commoner | 30 | Lethal Crafting I Expertise at level 3 | |
| Gaoler Past Life III | Commoner | 30 | Handcuffing Skill at level 5 | |
| Gaoler Past Life IV | Commoner | 30 | Lethal Crafting II Expertise at level 7 | |
| Gaoler Past Life V | Commoner | 30 | Torturesmithing Skill at level 9 | |
| Gaoler Past Life VI | Commoner | 30 | Durable Crafting I Expertise at level 11 | |
| Gaoler Savant Past Life I | Commoner | 60 | Train +1 | Title: *, the Gaoler Savant |
| Gaoler Savant Past Life II | Commoner | 60 | Train +1 | |
| Prodigal Gaoler Past Life I | Commoner | 90 | Resistance to Justice +10% | |
| Prodigal Gaoler Past Life II | Commoner | 90 | Slave Trading Skill at level 19 | Title: Prodigal Gaoler * |