Ability Achievements (PlayerCoffeeMUD): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
| align="right" | 100 | | align="right" | 100 | ||
| SONG | | SONG | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align | |||
| Scalp a downed foe! | |||
| align="right" | 1 | |||
| [[Scalp|Scalping]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align | |||
| Scalp 10 downed foes! | |||
| align="right" | 10 | |||
| [[Scalp|Scalping]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align | |||
| Scalp 100 downed foes! | |||
| align="right" | 100 | |||
| [[Scalp|Scalping]] | |||
| Scalp Master * | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align | |||
| Scalp 1000 downed foes! | |||
| align="right" | 1000 | |||
| [[Scalp|Scalping]] | |||
| | |||
| 1 TRAIN | |||
| | |||
|- align | |||
| Scalp 10000 downed foes! | |||
| align="right" | 10000 | |||
| [[Scalp|Scalping]] | |||
| Headhunter * | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align | |||
| Scalp 100000 downed foes! | |||
| align="right" | 100000 | |||
| [[Scalp|Scalping]] | |||
| Grand Headhunter * | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align | |||
| Paint a picture! | |||
| align="right" | 1 | |||
| [[Painting]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align | |||
| Paint 100 pictures! | |||
| align="right" | 100 | |||
| [[Painting]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align | |||
| Paint 10000 pictures! | |||
| align="right" | 10000 | |||
| [[Painting]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:25, 3 March 2021
| CoffeeMUD |
|---|
| Administrator Builder Player |
| =CoffeeMUD Player Information= | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Basics | Info Commands Socials Combat Groups | Character | Stats Races Classes Abilities Expertises Achievements |
| World | Deities Areas Property Quests Clans Triumphs | Items | Items Crafting Ships |
Activity
Using abilities or gaining proficiency with certain types or domains of abilities can provide these achievements. Crafting achievements are displayed on a separate list.
| Achievement | Count | Type | Title | Reward | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cast 30000 Divination Spells | 30000 | DIVINATION | *, Master of Divination | ||
| Cast 30000 Abjuration Spells | 30000 | ABJURATION | *, Master of Abjuration | ||
| Cast 30000 Illusion Spells | 30000 | ILLUSION | *, Master of Illusion | ||
| Cast 30000 Invocation Spells | 30000 | INVOCATION/EVOCATION | *, Master of Invocation | ||
| Cast 30000 Alteration Spells | 30000 | ALTERATION | *, Master of Altereration | ||
| Cast 30000 Transmutation Spells | 30000 | TRANSMUTATION | *, Master of Transmutation | ||
| Cast 30000 Enchantment Spells | 30000 | ENCHANTMENT/CHARM | *, Master of Enchantment | ||
| Cast 30000 Conjuration Spells | 30000 | CONJURATION | *, Master of Conjuration | ||
| Cast 100000 Spells | 100000 | SPELL | *, Master Spellcaster | ||
| Pray 100000 Times | 100000 | PRAYER | *, Speaker to the Gods | ||
| Sing/Play/Dance 1000 Times | 1000 | SONG | *, Master Entertainer | ||
| Use 50000 Thief Skills | 50000 | THIEF SKILL | *, Master Thief | ||
| Chant 100000 times | 100000 | CHANT | *, Voice of Nature | ||
| Get a skill to 100% proficiency | 1 | SKILL | |||
| Get 10 skills to 100% proficiency | 10 | SKILL | |||
| Get 25 skills to 100% proficiency | 25 | SKILL | |||
| Get 100 skill to 100% proficiency | 100 | SKILL |
| ||
| Get a common skill to 100% proficiency | 1 | COMMON SKILL | |||
| Get 10 common skills to 100% proficiency | 10 | COMMON SKILL | |||
| Get 25 common skills to 100% proficiency | 25 | COMMON SKILL | |||
| Get 100 common skill to 100% proficiency | 100 | COMMON SKILL | |||
| Get a thief skill to 100% proficiency | 1 | THIEF SKILL | |||
| Get 10 thief skills to 100% proficiency | 10 | THIEF SKILL | |||
| Get 25 thief skills to 100% proficiency | 25 | THIEF SKILL | |||
| Get 100 thief skill to 100% proficiency | 100 | THIEF SKILL | |||
| Get 3 languages to 100% proficiency | 3 | SKILL | |||
| Get 5 languages to 100% proficiency | 5 | SKILL | |||
| Get 10 languages to 100% proficiency | 10 | SKILL | *, the Linquist | ||
| Get 15 languages to 100% proficiency | 15 | SKILL | |||
| Get a prayer to 100% proficiency | 1 | PRAYER | |||
| Get 10 prayers to 100% proficiency | 10 | PRAYER | |||
| Get 25 prayers to 100% proficiency | 25 | PRAYER | |||
| Get 100 prayers to 100% proficiency | 100 | PRAYER | |||
| Get a chant to 100% proficiency | 1 | CHANT | |||
| Get 10 chants to 100% proficiency | 10 | CHANT | |||
| Get 25 chants to 100% proficiency | 25 | CHANT | |||
| Get 100 chants to 100% proficiency | 100 | CHANT | |||
| Get a spell to 100% proficiency | 1 | SPELL | |||
| Get 10 spells to 100% proficiency | 10 | SPELL | |||
| Get 25 spells to 100% proficiency | 25 | SPELL | |||
| Get 100 spells to 100% proficiency | 100 | SPELL | |||
| Get a song to 100% proficiency | 1 | SONG | |||
| Get 10 songs to 100% proficiency | 10 | SONG | |||
| Get 25 songs to 100% proficiency | 25 | SONG | |||
| Get 100 songs to 100% proficiency | 100 | SONG | |||
| Scalp a downed foe! | 1 | Scalping | |||
| Scalp 10 downed foes! | 10 | Scalping | |||
| Scalp 100 downed foes! | 100 | Scalping | Scalp Master * | ||
| Scalp 1000 downed foes! | 1000 | Scalping | 1 TRAIN | ||
| Scalp 10000 downed foes! | 10000 | Scalping | Headhunter * | ||
| Scalp 100000 downed foes! | 100000 | Scalping | Grand Headhunter * | ||
| Paint a picture! | 1 | Painting | |||
| Paint 100 pictures! | 100 | Painting | |||
| Paint 10000 pictures! | 10000 | Painting |
Notes
.