Natural Resources: Difference between revisions

From CoffeeMud Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Swindle (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Hernadon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| Jungle || Wood || Teak
| Jungle || Wood || Teak
|-
| Jungle || Vegetation || Plums, Herbs, Fruit, Berries
|-
| Jungle || Fauna || Scales
|-
|-
| Hills || Rock || Stone
| Hills || Rock || Stone

Revision as of 00:39, 19 August 2017

This is still under heavy construction and not nearly a complete list yet!!!


Wilderness Type Resource Type Resources
Forest Wood Oak, Wood, Pine, Teak, Ironwood, Hickory, Sycamore
Forest Liquid Honey, Sap
Jungle Wood Teak
Jungle Vegetation Plums, Herbs, Fruit, Berries
Jungle Fauna Scales
Hills Rock Stone
Plains Rock Flint
Plains Vegetation Smurfberries, Corn, Beans, Wheat, Cotton, Hops, Barley
Plains Liquid Honey
Cave Rock Stone, Alabaster